Amelia Wedding
  • Wedding Invitations
  • Communion & Christening
  • Place Cards
  • Wedding Favours
  • Wedding Accessories
  • Contact
  • For Business
  • For Teachers
  • Blog
  • Canva Print

Polish manufacturer of Wedding Stationery. We specialize in comprehensive wedding stationery: place cards, guest favors, invitations, and all wedding accessories.

Want to partner with us?

Store Info

Amelia-Wedding.pl

ul. Pomorska 53

70-812 Szczecin

Poland

info@amelia-wedding.pl91 886 07 10

Categories

  • Wedding Invitations
  • Menu
  • Place Cards
  • Guest Favors
  • Tea
  • Seeds
  • Sweets
  • Liqueur Bottles
  • Soy Candles
  • Soy Wax Tags
  • Corporate Christmas Cards

Your Account

  • Personal Data
  • Orders
  • Addresses
  • Coupons
  • My Notifications

Amelia-Wedding.pl

  • About Us
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Delivery & Payment
  • Returns & Complaints
  • GDPR
  • Express Service
  • Canva Print
  • Contact
  • Sitemap
Amelia Wedding

© 2026 Amelia Wedding. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & Conditions
/
  1. Home
  2. /Wedding Favours
  3. /Liqueur Bottles

Wedding Spirit Bottles as Wedding Favours - Elegance and Personalization in Every Detail

A day as exceptional as your wedding day deserves an extraordinary setting. It is only natural that you wish for the ceremony to remain in the memories of all your invited guests. An original theme, beautiful decorations, and small details designed to pleasantly surprise your loved ones are a proven way to ensure everyone remembers this event with joy and emotion. During your preparations, one must not forget an element such as wedding favours in the form of a small yet intriguing gift. We suggest wedding spirit bottles for this role—often referred to as miniature flasks—which will help you prepare interesting and practical gifts for every invited person.

Found 107 products

Info: The content can be in any language.
Wedding liqueur bottles for guest favours with dusty blue labels and gold floral graphics
Dusty Blue & Gold Floral Wedding Liqueur Bottles | Wedding Favours | Onyx No. 2

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles with elegant beige and gold labels from the Nefryt collection
Wedding Liqueur Bottles with Gold Label | Personalized Wedding Favours | Nefryt No. 4

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles with gold-foiled labels featuring an elegant bouquet of small powder roses and white hydrangeas
Elegant Wedding Liqueur Bottles with Gold-Foiled Labels | Wedding Favours | Szafirowe No. 2

0.90 €

Wedding Liqueur Bottles - Wedding Favours. Label featuring dahlias and pastel pink roses.
Personalized Glass Liqueur Bottles 100ml 200ml | Wedding Favours | Korani No. 2

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles with blush pink labels and gold foiling
Blush Pink Label Wedding Favour Bottles | Jaspis No. 3

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles with personalized navy blue labels from the Nefryt collection
Personalized Navy and Gold Liqueur Bottles | Elegant Wedding Favours | Nefryt No. 2

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles for guest gifts with peony and lilac floral graphic label
Wedding Liqueur Bottles with Peony and Lilac | Wedding Favours | Soft No. 7

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles for guest favours with pampas grass themed labels
Pampas Grass Boho Wedding Favour Bottles for Liqueur | Opal No. 1

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles with pink watercolor graphics and gold lettering
Personalized Gift Bottles for Guests with Pink Watercolor | Wedding Liqueur Bottles | Verte No. 2

0.90 €

Wedding Liqueur Bottles - Wedding Favours. Label with floral motif of white roses and sage green eucalyptus
Elegant Rose and Eucalyptus Liqueur Bottles | Wedding Favours, Guest Gifts | Korani No. 12

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles - Wedding favours. Label with pink Peonies.
Peony Liqueur Bottles, Personalized Labels | Wedding Favours | Korani No. 11

0.90 €

Wedding favour bottles with botanical eucalyptus design and elegant gold foiling
Wedding Favour Liqueur Bottles with Gold Foiling - Lotus No. 3

0.90 €

Wedding Liqueur Bottles - Wedding Favours. Label with eucalyptus leaves print.
Eucalyptus Wedding Liqueur Bottles | Glass Wedding Favours | Korani No. 3

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles for guest favours with greenery twig label
Wedding Favour Liqueur Bottles with Greenery Twig - Korani Design 9

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles for guest favours. Minimalist white label with gold foiling.
Minimalist Wedding Favour Glass Bottles with Gold Label Sand No. 4

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles with burgundy watercolor graphics and gold lettering
Wedding Favor Liqueur Bottles with Burgundy Graphics and Gold Lettering | Wedding Favours | Verte No. 1

0.90 €

Wedding Mini Liqueur Bottles - Guest Favours with peony and raspberry label
Mini Liqueur Bottles Wedding Favours with Pink Peony Label Korani No. 7

0.90 €

Personalized liqueur bottles for wedding guests with burgundy and gold design
Wedding Liqueur Bottles with Gold Label and Burgundy Flowers | Wedding Favours | Lotus No. 5

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles for guests with watercolour botanical greenery label
Green Botanical Wedding Favour Liqueur Bottles Opal Design 4

0.90 €

Glamour style liqueur bottles with gold foiled frame and botanical greenery motif
Gold Foiled Wedding Liqueur Bottles with Label | Glamour Wedding Favours | Flores No. 3

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles featuring lavender design labels from the Nefryt collection
Gold Foil Lavender Wedding Liqueur Bottles | Personalized Favours | Nefryt No. 3

0.90 €

Wedding Spirit Bottles - Wedding Favours with Bottle Green and White Floral Label
White Floral and Greenery Glass Alcohol Bottles Wedding Favours - Topaz No. 2

0.90 €

Bespoke wedding favours liqueur bottles with Soreli collection design
Gold-foiled Wedding Liqueur Bottles with Rose and Hydrangea | Glamour Wedding Favours | Soreli No. 3

0.90 €

Wedding Liqueur Bottles - Guest Favours with coniferous twigs and delicate cotton label
Rustic Mini Liqueur Bottles Wedding Favours Winter Twig Korani No. 8

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles with white and gold foiled labels featuring delicate floral graphics
Elegant Wedding Favours Alcohol Bottles, White & Gold Floral | Jaspis No. 1

0.90 €

Wedding Liqueur Bottles as Guest Favours - Woodland label with deer graphic
Wedding Liqueur Bottles with Deer Motif | Personalized Wedding Favours | Delize No. 1

0.90 €

Elegant glass liqueur bottles with personalized gold foiled hydrangea labels
Hydrangea Liqueur Bottles with Gold Foiled Labels | Wedding Favours, Guest Gifts | Avril No. 1

0.90 €

Wedding liquor bottles with grey labels featuring white and pastel rose compositions
Wedding Liquor Bottles with Rose Label | Personalized Wedding Favours | Eteryczne No. 5

0.90 €

Wedding Liqueur Bottles as Wedding Favours - Label with pink bouquet and green branches
Pink Floral Wedding Liqueur Bottles | Personalized Favours & Gifts | Delize No. 3

0.90 €

Elegant sage green glass bottles for wedding guest favours
Sage Green Liqueur Bottles with Gold Foil Labels | Wedding Guest Favours | Emerald No. 3

0.90 €

Wedding Liqueur Bottles - Wedding Favours. Label with a delicate pink bouquet composition
Wedding Favour Liqueur Bottles with Indigo No. 7 Roses

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles as guest favours with floral peony motif labels
Peony Liqueur Bottle Wedding Favours Soft No. 1

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles with navy blue labels featuring gold foiled dots
Elegant Navy & Gold Wedding Liqueur Bottles | Wedding Favours | Bakarto No. 1

0.90 €

Liqueur bottles with glamour style label featuring gold foiled frame and burgundy peonies
Gold Foiled Wedding Liqueur Bottles with Flowers | Glamour Wedding Favours | Flores No. 2

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles, guest gifts. Label with asters and white flowers
Glass Liqueur Bottles with Aster Label | Wedding Favours | Soft No. 4

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles for guest favours with silver-foiled peony and eucalyptus labels
Wedding Favour Liqueur Bottle with Peonies and Eucalyptus - Pastel No. 8

0.90 €

Wedding Liquor Bottles - Guest Favours. Label with gold branches and sunflowers
Sunflower Motif Wedding Favour Liquor Bottles with Gilding Rubin 7

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles - Wedding Favours. Label with gold foil branches and a bouquet of white peonies
White Peony and Gold Foil Wedding Favour Liqueur Bottles | Rubin No. 11

0.90 €

Wedding liqueur bottles with marble label and champagne gold foiling
Gilded Marble Wedding Liqueur Bottles | Wedding Favours | Marble No. 1

0.90 €

Wedding Liqueur Bottles - Guest Favours. Label with pampas grass motif
Boho Mini Liqueur Bottles Wedding Favours with Pampas Grass | Indygo No. 6

0.90 €

123
→

Wedding favours, those small gifts waiting for each guest at their designated place at the table, have essentially become a tradition in wedding planning. These small tokens are not only an accent complementing the wedding hall decoration but, above all, a way of expressing your gratitude for their presence on such an important day for the couple. Since we are not always able to thank everyone personally for coming, for the gifts, and for the great fun, wedding spirit bottles are an excellent solution that makes every guest feel appreciated and distinguished.

Wedding spirit bottles - a practical and impressive idea for wedding favours

Wedding spirit bottles are enjoying growing popularity, primarily because they look beautiful on the wedding table and serve as a very practical gift for all adult guests. You can fill them with ready-made—purchased or home-made—spirits in various flavours and colours to ensure a wide variety of gifts. This type of gift is often called a "recovery bottle," as guests can enjoy its contents the day after the wedding and then reuse the bottle or simply keep it as a keepsake. Our spirit bottles are not only practical but also sturdily crafted. We produce them from the highest quality glass and secure them appropriately with a cork or screw cap. Their advantage is also their beautiful appearance, enhanced by a personalized label in your chosen graphic variant.

Wedding spirit bottles - what do they look like?

Our spirit bottles are available in several variants with different shapes and capacities. We offer 100ml and 200ml bottles, with round or flattened bases, smooth or decorated walls, and with eco-friendly corks or gold-finished screw caps. Additionally, each bottle is adorned with your chosen label featuring high-quality printing and foiling. You can place any text on them—most often the names of the couple and the date. This makes the product fully personalized and gives it sentimental value. It is worth choosing a motif for the labels based on your wedding invitations, so that all the stationery creates a cohesive and harmonious whole, reflecting a carefully thought-out arrangement.

Wedding favours full of charm - spirit bottles that complete the style of the celebration

Miniature bottles filled with colourful spirits are guaranteed to delight your wedding guests. Because it is a practical gift, every invited person will surely be happy to take it home. Another advantage of wedding spirit bottles is their aesthetic, charming appearance, which can complement your chosen wedding style. A bottle with a gold cap and an elegant foiled label will be perfect for a glamour style wedding. On the other hand, an eco-variant with a cork and floral label will work beautifully for rustic, vintage, or retro themes. In our range, you will find a very wide selection of design variants that can subtly blend into the wedding hall decorations or—conversely—add a distinctive character to the guest tables. By choosing our spirit bottles, you are opting for a high-quality product that is complete and ready to use immediately after purchase.

2-in-1 Wedding Favours

Without a doubt, spirits enclosed in small bottles with personalized labels have recently become one of the most popular ways to show appreciation to guests who have come to celebrate the Couple's new journey together. These bottles are not only an interesting idea for a wedding guest gift that allows them to remember the grand celebration after returning home, but they also look fantastic as a decorative element throughout the event, undeniably enhancing the atmosphere and table arrangements.

Filters