Amelia Wedding
  • Wedding Invitations
  • Communion & Christening
  • Place Cards
  • Wedding Favours
  • Wedding Accessories
  • Contact
  • For Business
  • For Teachers
  • Blog
  • Canva Print

Polish manufacturer of Wedding Stationery. We specialize in comprehensive wedding stationery: place cards, guest favors, invitations, and all wedding accessories.

Want to partner with us?

Store Info

Amelia-Wedding.pl

ul. Pomorska 53

70-812 Szczecin

Poland

info@amelia-wedding.pl91 886 07 10

Categories

  • Wedding Invitations
  • Menu
  • Place Cards
  • Guest Favors
  • Tea
  • Seeds
  • Sweets
  • Liqueur Bottles
  • Soy Candles
  • Soy Wax Tags
  • Corporate Christmas Cards

Your Account

  • Personal Data
  • Orders
  • Addresses
  • Coupons
  • My Notifications

Amelia-Wedding.pl

  • About Us
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Delivery & Payment
  • Returns & Complaints
  • GDPR
  • Express Service
  • Canva Print
  • Invitation creator
  • Contact
  • Sitemap
Amelia Wedding

© 2026 Amelia Wedding. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & Conditions
/
/
  1. Strona glowna
  2. /Wedding Invitations
  3. /2020 New Arrivals

2020 New Arrivals

Inspired by the new wedding trends of 2020, we have prepared original Wedding Invitations for you. In these unique designs, you will find gold Wedding Invitations in a glamour style, available in both classic forms and with floral motifs. We have also combined ecological style with a touch of modernity, creating rustic Wedding Invitations finished with an elegant paperclip. For those couples dreaming of a wedding surrounded by greenery, we have designed Wedding Invitations featuring eucalyptus and plenty of bottle green. Floral graphics are also present – Wedding Invitations with peonies, roses, or hydrangeas continue to inspire future newlyweds. For every model, we have also designed matching accessories for the wedding tables – place cards, bottle tags, and Wedding Favours. This ensures that all your decorations, together with your Wedding Invitations, create a beautiful, cohesive look.

Found 53 products

Info: The content can be in any language.
Glamour style wedding invitations with elegant gold text and pastel floral accents
Sapphire Wedding Invitations No. 1 – Glamour and Pink Flowers

1.20 €

Forest wedding invitation with an ornament and landscape in cool green, ideal for boho style
Ethereal No. 6 Wedding Invitation – Forest & Boho Theme

1.00 €

Gold foiled wedding invitations with blue and white hydrangea motifs in an elegant folder.
Avril No. 1 Wedding Invitations – Gold Foil and Blue Hydrangea

1.80 €

Navy blue wedding invitations with gold dots. Elegant tri-fold invitation format
Glamour Navy Blue Wedding Invitations with Gold Polka Dots and Belly Band - Bakarto No. 1

1.90 €

Wedding invitations with woodland deer motif, ideal for nature lovers
Woodland Wedding Invitations with Deer Motif and Rose Gold Clip – Delize No. 1

1.50 €

Wedding invitations with a pink rose bouquet and delicate green foliage
Glamour Wedding Invitation with Pink Roses and Rose Gold Clip – Delize No. 3

1.50 €

Modern glass wedding invitations with a floral peony motif combining tradition and modernity
Korani No. 6 Glass Wedding Invitation – Pink Peonies

1.80 €

Close-up of luxury glass invitation Korani No. 2 with pink dahlias
Glass Wedding Invitations Korani No. 2 – Autumn Dahlias

1.80 €

Floral wedding invitations with gold foiling for a touch of luxury
Rubin No. 7 Wedding Invitation – Rustic Style with Foiled Sunflowers

1.20 €

Elegant glass wedding invitations with a botanical motif of green sprigs on a sage green background
Korani No. 9 Wedding Invitation – Glass & Sage Green

1.80 €

Wedding invitations with gold foiling and flowers in a sapphire-inspired shade.
Glamour Wedding Invitations – Foiled Peonies Szafirowe No. 3

1.20 €

Elegant glass wedding invitations with pastel roses, perfect for a modern glamour wedding
Glass Wedding Invitations Korani No. 1 – Pink Flowers

1.80 €

Glass wedding invitation from Korani collection with a seasonal winter pine design
Korani No. 8 Glass Wedding Invitation – Winter Pine

1.80 €

Soreli glamour style wedding invitations with delicate floral decorations
Soreli No. 3 Wedding Invitation – Glamour Style with Powder Pink Rose

1.80 €

Grey wedding invitations in a delicate shade with white and pastel rose composition
Ethereal No. 5 Wedding Invitation – Grey with Roses

1.00 €

Boho wedding invitations with roses and green eucalyptus branches with an eco-friendly envelope
Boho Wedding Invitation with Roses and Eucalyptus held by Gold Clip – Delize No. 4

1.50 €

Navy blue wedding invitations with gold font and matching navy envelope in a modern format
Navy Blue Glamour Wedding Invitations with Elegant Gold Foiling – Verte No. 3

1.80 €

Modern bottle green wedding invitations with gold font and a personalized tag.
Glamour Bottle Green Wedding Invitations with Rose Gold Paperclip Emerald No. 3

1.50 €

Purple glass wedding invitations with delicate lavender sprigs
Korani No. 5 Glass Wedding Invitation – Lavender & Provence Style

1.80 €

Burgundy wedding invitations with gold dots, tri-fold design. Elegant invitation format
Burgundy Folder Glamour Wedding Invitations with Gold Foiling – Bakarto No. 2

1.90 €

Marble wedding invitations in champagne color with a delicate marble motif on a translucent vellum envelope.
Glamour Wedding Invitations with Champagne Marble and Translucent Envelope – Marble No. 1

2.00 €

Wedding invitations in trendy dusty blue with a touch of delicate grey
Ethereal No. 4 Wedding Invitation – Dusty Blue and Peonies

1.00 €

Eucalyptus wedding invitations, green and rustic, perfect for boho ceremonies
Soreli No. 5 Wedding Invitation – Greenery Style with Eucalyptus

1.80 €

Winter wedding invitations with red roses, green branches, and white accents
Winter Wedding Invitation with Red Rose and Gold Clip – Delize No. 2

1.50 €

Wedding invitations with pastel roses and gold branches, elegance and subtlety in every detail
Rubin No. 9 Wedding Invitation – Glamour Style with Roses and Vellum

1.20 €

Grey glamour style wedding invitations with white peonies and gold details
Soreli No. 1 Wedding Invitation – Glamour Style with Sage Green Bow

1.80 €

Elegant wedding invitations with gold font and matching envelope in a unique format
Minimalist Wedding Invitations with Watercolor Branch and Gold Foiling | Verte No. 1

1.80 €

Marble wedding invitations in a pastel blue color palette.
Marble Wedding Invitations No. 3 – Blue Marble and Gold Foiling

2.00 €

Bespoke glass invitation with burgundy floral print and white accents
Korani No. 4 Glass Wedding Invitation – Burgundy Dahlias

1.80 €

Gold foiled wedding invitations with white hydrangea and tulips surrounded by greenery.
Avril No. 2 Wedding Invitations – Glamour with White Hydrangea

1.80 €

Modern navy blue wedding invitations featuring an information card with gold font
Navy Blue Glamour Wedding Invitations with Clip and Info Card – Emerald No. 1

1.50 €

Burgundy rose wedding invitation with gold foil frame and linen texture
Avril No. 4 Wedding Invitation – Burgundy Folder and Roses

1.80 €

Exclusive glass wedding invitations with an elegant eucalyptus motif for a botanical wedding
Glass Wedding Invitations Korani No. 3 – Eucalyptus

1.80 €

Winter wedding invitations with ruby accents, gold foiling, and elegant floral graphics
Rubin No. 6 Wedding Invitation – Glamour Style with White Flowers

1.20 €

Navy blue wedding invitations with an elegant bouquet of pink peonies and blue hydrangeas
Navy Blue Glamour Wedding Invitation – Szafirowe No. 5

1.20 €

Geometric wedding invitations with white roses, peonies and gold foiling
Grey Glamour Wedding Invitations with Gold Foiling and Green Twigs – Lotus 4

1.80 €

Gold gilded wedding invitations with pink peonies, white roses, and greenery
Avril No. 3 Wedding Invitation – Gilded Folder and Peonies

1.80 €

Marble wedding invitations in a pastel pink shade with a matching motif on the vellum envelope.
Marble Wedding Invitations No. 2 – Pink Marble and Gold Foiling

2.00 €

Powder pink Ethereal wedding invitations with a delicate floral pattern for an elegant wedding
Ethereal No. 3 Wedding Invitation – Powder Pink Glamour

1.00 €

Botanical wedding invitations with eucalyptus and gold foiled frame
Gold Foiled Wedding Invitations with Eucalyptus – Lotus No. 3

1.80 €

12
→

Wedding Invitations for 2020

Every year, we strive to present new, exceptional Wedding Invitations. These designs are aligned with current trends while also reflecting your needs and ideas. For the 2020 season, among our new arrivals, you will find Wedding Invitations with gold-foiled lettering, single-card Wedding Invitations with a gold frame, as well as stationery featuring floral graphics. A particularly interesting form is found in our Wedding Invitations housed in an elegant folder, where a gold frame inside perfectly complements a backdrop of flowers – peonies, roses, or hydrangeas. The combination of gold text with a contrasting background also looks remarkable. Thus, we have created navy blue Wedding Invitations with the couple's names in gold, as well as stationery in a sophisticated bottle green shade. For couples who prefer pastel tones, we have designed grey and cream Wedding Invitations with delicate floral elements. We haven't forgotten botanical motifs either, creating rustic Wedding Invitations with envelopes made from eco-friendly paper. Notably, this features a new envelope format with an elegant print inside. We hope that among the new arrivals in our 2020 Wedding Invitation collections, you will find designs that truly inspire you. Please remember that every invitation model can be modified and tailored to match your wedding colours or chosen flowers.

Filters